NEW QUARTER OF TT LEAGUES ARE STARTING FROM July 9, 2022.

 

INTERMEDIATE, ADVANCE LEVEL & ELITE LEVEL LEAGUE

  • Rating: over 1200
  • Day: Every Saturday
  • Time: 5 p.m. onward
  • Cost: $50 for members & $75 for non members for 6 weeks quarter

NOTE : Drop In (only if spot is available) : $15 for non-member and $12 for member. Please email sports@indiacc.org for drop in request  before 12 noon of the league day. We encourage players to register for full quarter. 

 

Click to register for Advance level league

 

LEAGUE ROSTER FOR NEW QUARTER STARTING July 9th

For League Policy and Rules click here

SATURDAY ADVANCE LEAGUE ROSTERS AND RESULTS:

 

 

6/25/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Arnav Khinvasara, Yasin Mohammed Musthafa, Tong Macould not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Feng Kagan
Group 2: Fersch Thomas
Group 3: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 4: Feng Da Liang
Group 5: Shah Diyan
Group 6: Feng Jingfan
Group 7: Kasichainula Anagha
Group 8: Pradhan Advik
Group 9: Narvekar Om
Group 10: Chen Conner
Group 11: Ghosh Priyanshu

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

 

6/18/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Andrew Wu, Michael Lai could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Tsao Darryl
Group 2: Zarehbin Kai
Group 3: Kasichainula Revant
Group 4: Tummala Taran
Group 5: Ma Tony
Group 6: Mahajan Mudit
Group 7: Yu Nolan
Group 8: Weng Jt
Group 9: Zhang Joe
Group 10: Shah Diyan
Group 11: Chen Sophia
Group 12: Chaurey Rohit
Group 13: Lee Telin
Group 14: Meredith Steven
Group 15: Hiremani Shloak

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

 

06/11/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Ewan Zhang could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Sung Joanna
Group 3: Feng Kagan
Group 4: Zhang Amy
Group 5: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 6: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 7: Feng Jungfan
Group 8: Luo Qingzhou
Group 9: Lu Margaret
Group 10: Musthafa Mohammed Yasin
Group 11: Bhat Anirudh

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

06/04/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Xianliang He could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sung Rachel
Group 2: Tan Angie
Group 3: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 4: Mahajan Mudit
Group 5: Diep Jayden
Group 6: Lin Yuan
Group 7: Tan Caden
Group 8: Krishnaprasad Shrirang
Group 9: Pradhan Advik
Group 10: Zhang Laura

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

 

05/28/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Ihyun Jeon, Brian Hutchins-Knowles could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Kasichainula Revant
Group 2: Young Terry
Group 3: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 4: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 5: Wu Andrew
Group 6: Tao Yangui
Group 7: Meredith Steven
Group 8: Qin Wei

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

05/21/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Ritvik Sinha, Mai Phuomg could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 2: Gupta Muskan
Group 3: Feng Kagan
Group 4: Weng Jt
Group 5: Shah Diyan
Group 6: Goodwin Daniel
Group 7: Deshmukh Madhav
Group 8: Narvekar Om
Group 9: Chen Conner
Group 10: Zhang Yuanlei

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

 

05/07/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Pushilal Kiranjoy
Group 2: He Xianyao
Group 3: Feng Da Liang
Group 4: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 5: Badri Akshara
Group 6: Feng Jingfan
Group 7: Luo Qingzhou
Group 8: Deshmukh Madhav
Group 9: Pradhan Advik
Group 10: Zhang Laura

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

04/30/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Kayla Goodwin, Seyed Jafarinejad, Gautam Anand, angela Wu, Paul Chang could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sung Rachel
Group 2: Pushilal Kiranjoy
Group 3: Gupta Muskan
Group 4: Fersch Thomas
Group 5: Feng Dariah
Group 6: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 7: Zhang Joe
Group 8: Chen Sophia
Group 9: He Xianliang
Group 10: Lee Telin
Group 11: Chen Conner
Group 12: Lai Michael

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

04/23/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Arnav Khinvasara, Lawrence Long could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: He Xianyao
Group 3: Feng Kagan
Group 4: Soni Purvi
Group 5: Zhang Amy
Group 6: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 7: Goodwin Bella
Group 8: Wu Andrew
Group 9: Chen Sophia
Group 10: Pradhan Advik
Group 11: Zhang Laura

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

04/16/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Aarav Gupta, Angela Wu, Paul Chang could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Surmann Olaf
Group 3: Feng Da Liang
Group 4: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 5: Venkatachalam Nandhakumar
Group 6: Feng Dariah
Group 7: Zhang Joe
Group 8: Lin Yuan
Group 9: Iyer Aditya
Group 10: Kasichainula Anagha
Group 11: Krishnaprasad Shrirang
Group 12: Xu Bo
Group 13: Chen Conner

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

 

04/09/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Ashwin Sankuratri, Lawrence Long, Ashwin Comandur Sounderarajan could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Pushilal Kiranjoy
Group 2: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 3: Feng Da Liang
Group 4: Feng Kagan
Group 5: Bajpai Isha
Group 6: Shah Diyan
Group 7: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 8: Goodwin Daniel
Group 9: Jeon Ihyun
Group 10: Luo Qingzhou
Group 11: Pradhan Advik
Group 12: Ghosh Priyanshu

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

 

04/02/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Raymond Zhu could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Gupta Muskan
Group 2: Young Terry
Group 3: Jafarinejad Seyed
Group 4: Feng Da Liang
Group 5: Zhang Hanyao
Group 6: Weng Jt
Group 7: Badri Akshara
Group 8: Chen Sophia
Group 9: Krishnaprasad Shrirang
Group 10: Singh Rishi

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

 

03/26/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Aditya Iyer, Andrew Wu, Mai Phuong, Angela Wu, Bo Xu could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Feng Jensen
Group 2: Sung Joanna
Group 3: Pushilal Kiranjoy
Group 4: Ma Yi
Group 5: Bajpai Isha
Group 6: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 7: Yang Kiwi
Group 8: Gupta Aarav
Group 9: Anand Mridula
Group 10: Purwar Rachel
Group 11: Musthafa Abdul Syed
Group 12: Musthafa Mohammed Yasin
Group 13: Zhang Yuanlei

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

 

 

 

03/12/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Margaret Lu, Max Ji, Arnav Khinvasara, Tiffany Ke could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Zarehbin Kai
Group 2: Chamorro Miguel
Group 3: Long Lawrence
Group 4: Young Terry
Group 5: Au Kenny
Group 6: Ying Yuyang
Group 7: Anand Gautam
Group 8: Goodwin Bella
Group 9: Anand Mridula
Group 10: Luo Qingzhou
Group 11: Kasichainula Anagha
Group 12: Purwar Rachel
Group 13: Musthafa Abdul Syed
Group 14: Tran Liem

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

03/05/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Nolan Yu could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 2: Sheth Ved
Group 3: Goodwin Kayla
Group 4: Khatibi Alireza
Group 5: Fersch Thomas
Group 6: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 7: Bajpai Isha
Group 8: Zhang Hanyao
Group 9: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 10: Herlekar Mihir
Group 11: Krishnaprasad Shrirang
Group 12: Bhat Anirudh
Group 13: Chen Conner

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

02/26/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Irene Yeoh, Chi Cheng could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Feng Jensen
Group 2: Gonzalez Eduardo Perez
Group 3: Zhu Raymond
Group 4: Feng Kagan
Group 5: Jafarinejad Seyed
Group 6: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 7: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 8: Badri Akshara
Group 9: Wu Angela
Group 10: Iyer Aditya
Group 11: Chen Sophia
Group 12: Kasichainula Anagha
Group 13: Pradhan Advik

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

02/19/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Yi Ma, Genelia William, Rachel Purwar could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Feng Jensen
Group 2: Chamorro Miguel
Group 3: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 4: Young Terry
Group 5: Ying Yuyang
Group 6: Yu Nolan
Group 7: Bajpai Isha
Group 8: Weng Jt
Group 9: Wu Andrew
Group 10: Wu Angela
Group 11: Sinha Ritvik
Group 12: Zhang Joe
Group 13: Lu Margaret
Group 14: Bhat Anirudh

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

02/12/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Seyed Jafarinejad could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 2: Gonzalez Eduardo Perez
Group 3: Gupta Muskan
Group 4: Fersch Thomas
Group 5: Feng Da Liang
Group 6: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 7: Badri Akshara
Group 8: Weng Jt
Group 9: Comandur Sounderarajan Ashwin
Group 10: Krishnaprasad Shrirang
Group 11: Chen Sophia
Group 12: Musthafa Mohammed Yasin
Group 13: Suryanarayan Ram

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

02/05/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sung Rachel
Group 2: Tan Emily
Group 3: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 4: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 5: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 6: Feng Jingfan
Group 7: Gupta Aarav
Group 8: Goodwin Bella
Group 9: Weng Jt
Group 10: Wu Andrew
Group 11: Prahlad Prashanth
Group 12: Krishnaprasad Shrirang
Group 13: Musthafa Mohammed Yasin

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

01/29/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Sumedh Seetharaman, Priyanshu Ghosh could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Feng Jensen
Group 3: Kasichainula Revant
Group 4: Goodwin Kayla
Group 5: Feng Kagan
Group 6: Jafarinejad Seyed
Group 7: Shah Diyan
Group 8: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 9: Goodwin Daniel
Group 10: Iyer Aditya
Group 11: Mai Phuong
Group 12: Weng Jt
Group 13: He Xianliang
Group 14: Velayutham Shriraam
Group 15: Musthafa Abdul Syed

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

01/22/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Irene Yeoh could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Chamorro Miguel
Group 3: Gupta Muskan
Group 4: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 5: Ma Yi
Group 6: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 7: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 8: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 9: Gupta Aarav
Group 10: Goodwin Bella
Group 11: Shaik Basha
Group 12: Wu Andrew
Group 13: Krishnaprasad Shrirang
Group 14: Tran Liem

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

01/15/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zarehbin Kai
Group 2: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 3: Zhu Raymond
Group 4: Liu Stephen
Group 5: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 6: Ma Yi
Group 7: Zhang Amy
Group 8: Badri Akshara
Group 9: Tan Caden
Group 10: Mai Phuong
Group 11: Weng Jt
Group 12: Chen Sophia
Group 13: He Xianliang
Group 14: Musthafa Mohammed Yasin

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

01/08/2022 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Sally Moyland, Kayla Goodwin, Irene Yeoh and Bella Goodwin could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Chamarro Miguel
Group 2: Surmann Olaf
Group 3: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 4: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 5: Jafarinejad Seyed
Group 6: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 7: Feng Dariah
Group 8: Zhang Amy
Group 9: Lee Telin
Group 10: Mai Phuong
Group 11: Weng Jt
Group 12: Purwar Rachel
Group 13: Lu Margaret

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

11/07/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Feng Jensen
Group 2: Khatibi Alireza
Group 3: Li Handson
Group 4: Soni Purvi
Group 5: Ying Yuyang
Group 6: William Genelia
Group 7: Yu Nolan
Group 8: Feng Dariah
Group 9: Wu Angela
Group 10: Herlekar Mihir
Group 11: Chen Sophia
Group 12: Krishnaprasad Shrirang

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

10/30/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Mahendrakar Ishaan
Group 3: Jafar Shuja
Group 4: Gupta Muskan
Group 5: Shiledar Anay
Group 6: Fersch Thomas
Group 7: Feng Kagan
Group 8: Shah Diyan
Group 9: Thirumala Raghavendar
Group 10: Feng Jingfan
Group 11: Feng Dariah

Group 12: Zhang Joe

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

10/23/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Arnav Khinvasara, Abdul Syed Musthafa could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 3: Liu Ethan
Group 4: Surmann Olaf
Group 5: Feng Da Liang
Group 6: Padamanur Rignesh
Group 7: Bajpai Isha
Group 8: Ma Yi
Group 9: Shah Diyan
Group 10: Lin Yuan
Group 11: Deshmukh Madhav
Group 12: Jeon Ihyun
Group 13: Shaik Basha
Group 14: Chen Sophia

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

10/16/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Arnav Agrawal, Austin Duenas could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Feng Jensen
Group 2: Mahendrakar Ishaan
Group 3: Zhu Raymond
Group 4: Long Lawrence
Group 5: Feng Da Liang
Group 6: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 7: Zhang Hanyao
Group 8: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 9: Chang Paul
Group 10: Feng Dariah
Group 11: Iyer Aditya
Group 12: Deshmukh Madhav
Group 13: Kasichainula Anagha

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

10/09/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Bella Goodwin, Rignesh Padamanur, Phuong Mai and Yuanlei Zhang could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Khatibi Alireza
Group 3: Goodwin Kayla
Group 4: Zhu Raymond
Group 5: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 6: Dey Sayan
Group 7: Mangeshkar Vinay
Group 8: William Genelia
Group 9: Zhang Hanyao
Group 10: Wu Angela
Group 11: Jeon Ihyun
Group 12: Yeoh Irene
Group 13: Dinesh Vishruth
Group 14: Chen Sophia

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

10/02/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Austin Duenas, Abdul Syed Musthafa could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: He Xianyao
Group 3: Fersch Thomas
Group 4: Feng Da Liang
Group 5: Yu Nolan
Group 6: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 7: Goodwin Daniel
Group 8: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 9: Herlekar Mihir
Group 10: Iyer Aditya
Group 11: Deshmukh Madhav
Group 12: He Xianliang
Group 13: Zhang Joe

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

09/25/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Arjun Chandrasekar, Genelia William, Phuong Mai and Neeraj Garg could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Kasichainula Revant
Group 3: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 4: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 5: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 6: Bajpai Isha
Group 7: Thirumala Raghavendar
Group 8: Shah Diyan
Group 9: Badri Akshara
Group 10: Tan Caden
Group 11: Wu Angela
Group 12: Shaik Basha
Group 13: Wu Andrew
Group 14: Chen Sophia

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

09/18/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Vishruth Dinesh could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Mahendrakar Ishaan
Group 3: Kasichainula Revant
Group 4: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 5: Yu Nolan
Group 6: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 7: Lin Yuan
Group 8: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 9: Goel Amarish
Group 10: Herlekar Mihir
Group 11: Yeoh Irene
Group 12: Annamaneni Chandra Shekhar
Group 13: Krishnaprasad Shrirang

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

09/11/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Austin Duenas could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Tung Faith
Group 2: Gupta Muskan
Group 3: Shiledar Anay
Group 4: Feng Kagan
Group 5: Young Terry
Group 6: Feng Jingfan
Group 7: William Genelia
Group 8: Goodwin Bella
Group 9: Badri Akshara
Group 10: Goel Amarish
Group 11: Wu Angela
Group 12: Shaik Basha
Group 13: He Xianliang
Group 14: Musthafa Abdul Syed

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

09/04/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Feng Jensen
Group 2: Tung Faith
Group 3: Goodwin Kayla
Group 4: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 5: Dey Sayan
Group 6: Feng Jingfan
Group 7: Zhang Hanyao
Group 8: Badri Akshara
Group 9: Jeon Ihyun
Group 10: Yeoh Irene
Group 11: Zhang Yuanlei

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

08/21/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Gupta Muskan
Group 3: Surmann Olaf
Group 4: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 5: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 6: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 7: Huang Jun
Group 8: Feng Jingfan
Group 9: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 10: Deshmukh Madhav
Group 11: He Xianliang

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

08/14/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sung Rachel
Group 2: Tung Faith
Group 3: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 4: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 5: Yu Nolan
Group 6: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 7: Lin Yuan
Group 8: Feng Dariah
Group 9: Herlekar Mihir
Group 10: Sivakumar Vishal
Group 11: Kasichainula Anagha

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

08/07/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Revant Kasichainula and Ihyun Jeon could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Hazin Jeremy
Group 2: Feng Jensen
Group 3: Surmann Olaf
Group 4: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 5: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 6: Shah Diyan
Group 7: Zhang Hanyao
Group 8: Chang Paul
Group 9: Garg Neeraj
Group 10: Yeoh Irene
Group 11: He Xianliang

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

07/31/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Diyan Shah could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league.

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Chang Mitchell
Group 3: Goodwin Kayla
Group 4: Feng Da Liang
Group 5: Ling Sean
Group 6: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 7: Zhang Hanyao
Group 8: Feng Jingfan
Group 9: Joshi Mihir

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

07/24/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Ashwin Sankuratri, Purvi Soni, Varun Mangeshkar and Priyanka Supraja Balaji could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league.

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Kasichainula Revant
Group 3: Gupta Muskan
Group 4: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 5: Yu Nolan
Group 6: Shah Diyan
Group 7: Dey Sayan
Group 8: Zhang Hanyao
Group 9: Yeoh Irene

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

07/17/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Angela Wu could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: He Xianyao
Group 3: Noorani Kash
Group 4: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 5: Iyer Aditya
Group 6: Feng Jingfan
Group 7: Noorani Kef
Group 8: Herlekar Mihir

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

07/10/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Muskan Gupta, Purvi Soni, Raymond Zhu could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Saun Deep
Group 2: Kasichainula Revant
Group 3: Feng Kagan
Group 4: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 5: Chang Paul
Group 6: Dey Sayan
Group 7: Feng Jingfan
Group 8: Zhang Yuanlei

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

07/03/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Mitchell Chang
Group 2: Terry Young
Group 3: Varun Mangeshkar
Group 4: Caden Tan
Group 5: Irene Yeoh

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

06/26/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

On Saturday, Saahil Joshi, Neeraj Garg could not inform us before 12 noon by sending email at sports@www.indiacc.org and also could not play any match in his group. Based on our policy we will give him break on our next week’s league

Group 1: Saun Deep
Group 2: Gupta Muskan
Group 3: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 4: Goodwin Bella
Group 5: Liu Kaige
Group 6: Wu Angela
Group 7: Dey Sayan
Group 8: Sivakumar Vishal

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

06/19/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Saun Deep
Group 2: Chang Mitchell
Group 3: Fersch Thomas
Group 4: Feng Da Liang
Group 5: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 6: Joshi Saahil
Group 7: Shah Diyan
Group 8: Badri Akshara
Group 9: Dinesh Vishruth
Group 10: Wu Angela

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

06/12/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Tung Faith
Group 2: Bajpai Isha
Group 3: Dalamal Armaan
Group 4: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 5: Tan Caden
Group 6: Dinesh Vishruth

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

05/22/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zheng Pu
Group 2: Feng Jensen
Group 3: Jindal Priyan
Group 4: Fersch Thomas
Group 5: Bajpai Isha
Group 6: Lin Yuan
Group 7: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 8: Mai Phuong
Group 9: Tan Caden

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

05/15/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Liu Dan
Group 2: Saun Deep
Group 3: Khatibi Alireza
Group 4: Goodwin Kayla
Group 5: Feng Kagan
Group 6: Joshi Saahil
Group 7: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 8: Badri Akshara
Group 9: Garg Neeraj
Group 10: Deshmukh Madhav

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

05/08/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Hingorani Ishaan
Group 2: Tung Faith
Group 3: Mahendrakar Ishaan
Group 4: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 5: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 6: Shah Diyan
Group 7: Jeon Ihyun
Group 8: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 9: Tung Blessing

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

05/01/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Feng Jensen
Group 3: Mahajan Mudit
Group 4: Chang Mitchell
Group 5: Ying Yuyang
Group 6: Bajpai Isha
Group 7: Feng Dariah
Group 8: William Genelia
Group 9: Badri Akshara
Group 10: Sivakumar Vishal

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

04/24/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Liu Dan
Group 2: Tsao Darryl
Group 3: He Xianyao
Group 4: Zhu Raymond
Group 5: Khinvasara Arnav
Group 6: Huang Jun
Group 7: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 8: Shaik Basha
Group 9: Tan Caden

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

04/17/2021 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Hingorani Ishaan
Group 2: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 3: Chang Mitchell
Group 4: Ying Yuyang
Group 5: Lin Yuan
Group 6: Shah Diyan
Group 7: Zhang Hanyao

VIEW DETAILED RESULTS HERE

11/21/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 3: Soni Purvi
Group 4: Kasichainula Revant
Group 5: Fersch Thomas
Group 6: Goodwin Bella
Group 7: Feng Kagan
Group 8: Peng Wenbin
Group 9: Huang Jun
Group 10: Noorani Kef
Group 11: Tung Blessing
Group 12: Zhang Hanyao
Group 13: Wu Angela

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

11/14/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Liu Dan
Group 2: Tsao Darryl
Group 3: Hu Jonathan
Group 4: Goodwin Kayla
Group 5: Diep Jayden
Group 6: Levin Michael
Group 7: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 8: Popov Eugene
Group 9: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 10: Badri Akshara
Group 11: Tung Blessing

VIEW DETAILED RESULTS HERE

11/7/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Li Yue
Group 2: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 3: Jindal Priyan
Group 4: Noorani Kash
Group 5: Zhu Raymond
Group 6: Diep Jayden
Group 7: Feng Kagan
Group 8: Agrawal Arnav
Group 9: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 10: Peng Wenbin
Group 11: Hu Kyler
Group 12: Feng Jingfan
Group 13: Wu Angela

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

10/31/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zheng Pu
Group 2: Li Yue
Group 3: Tsao Darryl
Group 4: Khatibi Alireza
Group 5: Levin Michael
Group 6: Goodwin Bella
Group 7: Diep Jayden
Group 8: Sankuratri Tarun
Group 9: Huang Jun
Group 10: Noorani Kef
Group 11: Badri Akshara
Group 12: Feng Jingfan

VIEW DETAILED RESULTS HERE

10/24/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Fu Ava
Group 3: Kasichainula Revant
Group 4: Jindal Priyan
Group 5: Ying Yuyang
Group 6: Feng Kagan
Group 7: Goodwin Bella
Group 8: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 9: Shah Diyan
Group 10: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 11: Hu Kyler
Group 12: Zhang Hanyao

VIEW DETAILED RESULTS HERE

10/17/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 3: He Xianyao
Group 4: Gupta Muskan
Group 5: Zhu Raymond
Group 6: Raghunath Varun
Group 7: Padamanur Rignesh
Group 8: Feng Dariah
Group 9: Peng Wenbin
Group 10: Annamaneni, Chandra Shekhar
Group 11: Deshmukh Madhav

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

2/29/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 2: Fu Ava
Group 3: Lam Tiffany
Group 4: Wang Michael
Group 5: Diep Jayden
Group 6: Iyer Aditya
Group 7: Wang Lucas
Group 8: Agrawal Arnav
Group 9: Li Gladwyn
Group 10: Badri Akshara

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

2/22/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zhang Tian
Group 2: Wei Dianren
Group 3: Tsao Darryl
Group 4: Madhavan Vijay
Group 5: Kasichainula Revant
Group 6: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 7: Polymeridis Athanasios
Group 8: Mangeshkar Vinay
Group 9: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 10: Wang Michael
Group 11: Liu Yuxing
Group 12: Ma Changlin
Group 13: Iyer Aditya
Group 14: Shah Diyan
Group 15: William Genelia
Group 16: Choe Darren
Group 17: Yeoh Irene

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

2/15/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zhang Tian
Group 2: Sheth Ved
Group 3: Sung Joanna
Group 4: Ramesh Samarth
Group 5: He Xianyao
Group 6: Goodwin Kayla
Group 7: Deshpande Anvay
Group 8: Diep Jayden
Group 9: Mangeshkar Vinay
Group 10: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 11: Spence Kyle
Group 12: Sinha Ritvik
Group 13: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 14: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 15: Zhang Hanyao
Group 16: Deshmukh Madhav

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

2/8/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zhang Tian
Group 2: Feng Jensen
Group 3: Wang Anastasia
Group 4: Tummala Taran
Group 5: Gupta Muskan
Group 6: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 7: Or Barry
Group 8: Diep Jayden
Group 9: Yang Kevin
Group 10: Hutchins-knowle Brian
Group 11: Ma Changlin
Group 12: Gupta Aarav
Group 13: Feng Dariah
Group 14: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 15: Dey Sayan
Group 16: Parhar Amanvir

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

2/1/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zhang Tian
Group 2: Tsao Darryl
Group 3: Hu Jonathan
Group 4: He Xianyao
Group 5: Noorani Kash
Group 6: Ying Yuyang
Group 7: Joshi Saahil
Group 8: Diep Jayden
Group 9: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 10: Agrawal Arnav
Group 11: Kankipati Ajay
Group 12: Meredith Steven
Group 13: Li Gladwyn
Group 14: Zhang Ben

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

1/25/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Wei Dianren
Group 2: Sheth Ved
Group 3: Saun Deep
Group 4: Mahendrakar Ishaan
Group 5: Kasichainula Revant
Group 6: Khatibi Alireza
Group 7: Polymeridis Athanasios
Group 8: Padamanur Rignesh
Group 9: Sheth Adit
Group 10: Hutchins-knowle Brian
Group 11: Huang Jun
Group 12: Agrawal Arnav
Group 13: Choe Darren
Group 14: Joshi Mahesh

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

1/18/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Afanasenka Siarhei
Group 2: Feng Jensen
Group 3: Hu Jonathan
Group 4: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 5: Ying Yuyang
Group 6: Yang Kevin
Group 7: Ling Sean
Group 8: Sinha Ritvik
Group 9: Shah Diyan
Group 10: Jain Rita
Group 11: Kankipati Ajay
Group 12: Shaik Basha
Group 13: Hu Kyler
Group 14: Badri Akshara

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

1/11/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Bai William
Group 2: Zhang Tian
Group 3: Sahu Vikash
Group 4: Tung Faith
Group 5: Soni Purvi
Group 6: Goodwin Kayla
Group 7: Feng Kagan
Group 8: Ragunath Varun
Group 9: Wang Lucas
Group 10: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 11: Sinha Ritvik
Group 12: Cao Tri
Group 13: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 14: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 15: Tung Blessing
Group 16: Deshmukh Madhav

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

1/4/2020 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULT
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Wei Dianren
Group 2: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 3: Pinili Kenneth
Group 4: Hu Jonathan
Group 5: Khatibi Alireza
Group 6: Peng Michael
Group 7: Goodwin Daniel
Group 8: Padamanur Rignesh
Group 9: Yang Kevin
Group 10: Shah Diyan
Group 11: Wang Lucas
Group 12: Feng Dariah
Group 13: Choe Darren
Group 14: Xu Lynna

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

12/28/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Zhang Tian
Group 2: Fu Ava
Group 3: Jindal Priyan
Group 4: Lam Tiffany
Group 5: Goodwin Kayla
Group 6: Ragunath Varun
Group 7: Padamanur Rignesh
Group 8: Gupta Aarav
Group 9: Kankipati Ajay
Group 10: Feng Dariah
Group 11: Noorani Kef

PLEASE CHECK THE RESULT HERE

12/21/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Fung Faith
Group 2: Yu Nolan
Group 3: Goodwin Daniel
Group 4: Goodwin Bella
Group 5: Balamurugan Tanish
Group 6: Li Gladwyn
Group 7: Hu Kyler

PLEASE CHECK THE RESULT HERE

12/14/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Zarehbin Aziz
Group 3: Fu Ava
Group 4: Khatibi Alireza
Group 5: Soni Purvi
Group 6: Ying Yuyang
Group 7: Lin Yuan
Group 8: Iyer Aditya
Group 9: Shah Diyan
Group 10: Cao Tri
Group 11: Choe Darren
Group 12: Feng Dariah
Group 13: Li Gladwyn

PLEASE CHECK THE RESULT HERE

12/7/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Afanasenka Siarhei
Group 2: Tsao Darryl
Group 3: Kasichainula Revant
Group 4: Godhwani Anil
Group 5: Peng Michael
Group 6: Khatibi Hamid
Group 7: Hutchins-knowle Brian
Group 8: Sinha Ritvik
Group 9: Zhang Amy
Group 10: Shah Diyan
Group 11: Cao Tri
Group 12: Noorani Kef

PLEASE CHECK THE RESULT HERE

11/30/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Feng Jensen
Group 2: Tung Faith
Group 3: Gupta Muskan
Group 4: He Xianyao
Group 5: Or Barry
Group 6: Ying Yuyang
Group 7: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 8: Liu Yuxing
Group 9: Wang Lucas
Group 10: Sankuratri Tarun
Group 11: Sinha Ritvik
Group 12: Ekdahl Ryan
Group 13: Feng Dariah
Group 14: Tallapragada Dheeraj

PLEASE CHECK THE RESULT HERE

11/23/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Afanasenka Siarhei
Group 2: Sankuratri Ashwin
Group 3: Tummala Taran
Group 4: Fersch Thomas
Group 5: Khatibi Alireza
Group 6: Feng Kagan
Group 7: Yu Nolan
Group 8: Tiwary Saahil
Group 9: Sheth Adit
Group 10: Mangeshkar Varun
Group 11: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 12: Shaik Basha
Group 13: Shah Diyan
Group 14: Ekdahl Ryan

Group 15:Xu Lynna

PLEASE CHECK RESULT HERE

11/16/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1:Godhwani Aditya
Group 2: Suri Lakshay
Group 3: Mahajan Mudit
Group 4: Gupta Muskan
Group 5: Goodwin Kayla
Group 6: Zhu Raymond
Group 7: Feng Kagan
Group 8: Ling Sean
Group 9: Goodwin Bella
Group 10: Wang Lucas
Group 11: Kashyap Stuti
Group 12: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 13: Choe Darren
Group 14: Zhang Yuanlei

Group 15:Zhang Amy

PLEASE CHECK THE RESULT HERE

11/2/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Godhwani Aditya
Group 2: Ramesh Samarth
Group 3: Tummala Taran
Group 4: Polymeridis Athanasios
Group 5: Zhu Raymond
Group 6: Ragunath Varun
Group 7: Ma Changlin
Group 8: Mai Phuong
Group 9: Iyer Aditya
Group 10: Kankipati Ajay
Group 11: Tung Blessing
Group 12: Cao Tri
Group 13: Shekhar Chandra

VIEW DETAIL RESULT HERE

10/26/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Suri Lakshay
Group 3: Wang Anastasia
Group 4: He Xianyao
Group 5: Tiwary Saahil
Group 6: Joshi Saahil
Group 7: Hutchins-knowle Brian
Group 8: Ma Changlin
Group 9: Ritvik Sinha
Group 10: Dey Sayan
Group 11: Shah Diyan
Group 12: Hu Kyler

VIEW DETAIL RESULT HERE

10/19/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Godhwani Adityal
Group 2: Mahendrakar Ishaan
Group 3: Or Barry
Group 4: Tiwary Saahil
Group 5: Lin Yuan
Group 6: Padamanur Rignesh
Group 7: Kashyap Stuti
Group 8: Wang Nathan
Group 9: Dey Sayan
Group 10: Lu Margaret

VIEW DETAIL RESULT HERE

10/5/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Tsao Darryl
Group 2: Li Handson
Group 3: Jafarinejad Seyed
Group 4: Deshpande Anvay
Group 5: Goodwin Kayla
Group 6: Yu Nolan
Group 7: Ling Sean
Group 8: Mai Phuong
Group 9: Gupta Aarav
Group 10: Peng Wenbin
Group 11: Sinha Ritvik
Group 12: Cao Tri

VIEW DETAIL RESULT HERE

9/28/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Ved Sheth
Group 2: Tung Faith
Group 3: Soni Purvi
Group 4: Hu Jonathan
Group 5: Peng Michael
Group 6: Goodwin Daniel
Group 7: Feng Kagan
Group 8: Hutchins-knowle Brian
Group 9: Goodwin Bella
Group 10: Iyer Aditya
Group 11: Johnson Mark
Group 12: Kankipati Ajay
Group 13: Shah Diyan
Group 14: Xu Lynna

VIEW DETAIL RESULT HERE

9/21/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Afanasenka Siarhei
Group 3: Jindal Priyan
Group 4: Chakkirala Swamy
Group 5: Soni Purvi
Group 6: Pradhan Sarthak
Group 7: Yang Kevin
Group 8: Khatibi Hamid
Group 9: Lin Yuan
Group 10: Sheth Adit
Group 11: Sankuratri Tarun
Group 12: Padamanur Rignesh
Group 13: Mahanta Medha
Group 14: Zhang Yuanlei

VIEW DETAIL RESULT HERE

9/14/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUES
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS:

Group 1: Ved Sheth
Group 2: Mahendrakar Ishaan
Group 3: Wang Anastasia
Group 4: Hu Jonathan
Group 5: Chakkirala Swamy
Group 6: Goodwin Kayla
Group 7: Peng Michael
Group 8: Yang Kevin
Group 9: Ling Sean
Group 10: Huang Jun
Group 11: Agrawal Arnav
Group 12: Sivakumar Sai Anish Karthik
Group 13: Kashyap Stuti
Group 14: Dey Sayan

VIEW DETAIL RESULT HERE

8/31/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULTS.
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS!

Group 1: Feng Jensen
Group 2: Li Handson
Group 3: Mahendrakar Ishaan
Group 4: Lau Eric
Group 5: Yu Nolan
Group 6: Sampat Dhruv B
Group 7: Ma Changlin
Group 8: Goodwin Bella
Group 9: Johnson Mark
Group 10: Choe Darren
Group 11: Parhar Amanvir

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE

8/24/2019 ADVANCE LEAGUE RESULTS.
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GROUP WINNERS!

Group 1: Sheth Ved
Group 2: Jindal Priyan
Group 3: Shiledar Anay
Group 4: Polymeridis Athanasios
Group 5: Zhu Raymond
Group 6: Liu Bohan(jimmy)
Group 7: Yeoh Dana
Group 8: Ma Changlin
Group 9: Shaik Basha
Group 10: Kankipati Ajay

VIEW DETAILED RESULT HERE